Comsouthern Fiber Optics

fiber optic products manufacturing since 1995

Fiber Optic Zirconia Ferrules

1.5mm,2.5mm,SC,APC,FC,ST,LC,MU,Zirconia Ferrules,step,conical,pre-dome,UPC,Single mode,Multimode,fiber optic connector ferrules.

sc ferruleZirconia Ferrules for SC/APC Single mode Fiber Optic Connectors
SC/APC Single mode connector zirconia ferrule,conical,step,ceramic,with flange,without flange.
fc ferruleZirconia Ferrules for FC/APC Single mode Fiber Optic Connectors
FC/APC Single mode connector zirconia ferrule,conical,step,ceramic,with flange,without flange.
sc ferrule Zirconia Ferrules for SC/UPC Single mode Fiber Optic Connectors
SC/UPC Single mode connector zirconia ferrule,pre-dome,ceramic,with flange,without flange.
sc ferruleZirconia Ferrules for FC/UPC Single mode Fiber Optic Connectors
FC/UPC Single mode connector zirconia ferrule,pre-dome,ceramic,with flange,without flange.
sc ferrule Zirconia Ferrules for SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors
SC/UPC Multimode connector zirconia ferrule,pre-dome,ceramic,with flange,without flange.
sc ferrule Zirconia Ferrules for FC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors
FC/UPC Multimode connector zirconia ferrule,pre-dome,ceramic,with flange,without flange.
st ferrule Zirconia Ferrules for ST/UPC Single mode Fiber Optic Connectors
ST/UPC Single mode connector zirconia ferrule,pre-dome,ceramic,with flange,without flange.
st ferruleZirconia Ferrules for ST/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors
ST/UPC Multimode connector zirconia ferrule,pre-dome,ceramic,with flange,without flange.
lc ferrule Zirconia Ferrules for LC/UPC Single mode Fiber Optic Connectors
LC/UPC Single mode connector zirconia ferrule,pre-dome,ceramic,with flange,without flange.
lc ferruleZirconia Ferrules for LC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors
LC/UPC Multimode connector zirconia ferrule,pre-dome,ceramic,with flange,without flange.
mu ferruleZirconia Ferrules for MU/UPC Single mode Fiber Optic Connectors
MU/UPC Single mode connector zirconia ferrule,pre-dome,ceramic,with flange,without flange.
mu ferrule Zirconia Ferrules for MU/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors
MU/UPC Multimode connector zirconia ferrule,pre-dome,ceramic,with flange,without flange.
You are here: Home Fiber Optic Zirconia Ferrules

Comsouthern Technologies

U.K headquarter: Lyndhurst Road, Hampstead,London W2 3LH, U.K.
China factory: Zhongyuntai Industrial Area, Shenzhen
Email:This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Sitemap

sitemap Sitemap of Comsouthern Technologies Limited.

Documentation

Documentation PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z

Purchase FAQs

purchase faqsMaking contract
International shipping
More...

support