Comsouthern Fiber Optics

fiber optic products manufacturing since 1995

High Density Pull Tab HD LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

LC,HD,UPC,APC,high density,Single mode,Multimode,HD fiber patch cable assemblies,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4,OS1,OS2,custom length, connector combinations, single strand,dual strand, multi strand fiber cable assemblies, custom length, with optional jacket materials and optical fiber types. Very competitive prices with fast delivery. standard HD fiber cables and custom HD fiber cables.

hd lc cable OM4 50/125 Multimode High Density Pull Tab HD LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Custom length, simplex, duplex and multi strand fiber cables, 1 meter, 2 meter, 3 meter, 5 meter, 8 meter, 10 meter, 15 meter, 10 meter, 25 meter, 30 meter, hign density HD LC fiber patch cables.
hd lc cableOM3 50/125 Multimode High Density Pull Tab HD LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Custom length, simplex, duplex and multi strand fiber cables, 1 meter, 2 meter, 3 meter, 5 meter, 8 meter, 10 meter, 15 meter, 10 meter, 25 meter, 30 meter, hign density HD LC fiber patch cables.
hd lc cable OM2 50/125 Multimode High Density Pull Tab HD LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Custom length, simplex, duplex and multi strand fiber cables, 1 meter, 2 meter, 3 meter, 5 meter, 8 meter, 10 meter, 15 meter, 10 meter, 25 meter, 30 meter, hign density HD LC fiber patch cables.
hd lc cable OM1 62.5/125 Multimode High Density Pull Tab HD LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Custom length, simplex, duplex and multi strand fiber cables, 1 meter, 2 meter, 3 meter, 5 meter, 8 meter, 10 meter, 15 meter, 10 meter, 25 meter, 30 meter, hign density HD LC fiber patch cables.
hd lc cable9/125 Single mode High Density Pull Tab HD LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Custom length, simplex, duplex and multi strand fiber cables, 1 meter, 2 meter, 3 meter, 5 meter, 8 meter, 10 meter, 15 meter, 10 meter, 25 meter, 30 meter, hign density HD LC fiber patch cables.
hd lc cable9/125 Single mode High Density Pull Tab HD LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Custom length, simplex, duplex and multi strand fiber cables, 1 meter, 2 meter, 3 meter, 5 meter, 8 meter, 10 meter, 15 meter, 10 meter, 25 meter, 30 meter, hign density HD LC fiber patch cables.
You are here: Home Pull Tab HD LC Fiber Cables

Comsouthern Technologies

U.K headquarter: Lyndhurst Road, Hampstead,London W2 3LH, U.K.
China factory: Zhongyuntai Industrial Area, Shenzhen
Email:This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Sitemap

sitemap Sitemap of Comsouthern Technologies Limited.

Documentation

Documentation PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z

Purchase FAQs

purchase faqsMaking contract
International shipping
More...

support